49-14-001
Bill Castleberry Memorial
CCHC East Hartford
Jan 4 & 5
TD:  Jim & Deb Scully
12:00 P.M.  Sunday 12:00 P.M.  Sunday
CLASS: A ST C NHPA # Rng% CLASS: B ST C NHPA # Rng%
1 Bedard Raymond MA   480259 70.62 1 Duquette Kevin CT   ??? 56.00
2 Howe Rick MA   480132 69.51 2 Smith Randy CT   490066 55.88
3 Greene Gale VT   460059 69.50 3 Soderburg Bob CT   490147 55.01
4 Michaud Deborah MA W 480001 68.18 4 Lavoie Steve MA   480092 50.89
5 Navratil Bill CT   490423 63.72 5 Jary Paul CT   490115 50.65
6 Bigelow Jim MA   480450 61.24 6 Molineaux Dan RI   500023 48.52
7 Scully Jim CT 30 490550 58.33 7 Aurell Linda CT W 490761 48.36
8:00 A.M..  Sunday 8:00 A.M.  Sunday
CLASS: C ST C NHPA # Rng% CLASS: D ST C NHPA # Rng%
1 Lytle Charlie ME 30 450086 47.32 1 Shields Kevin CT   490317 42.27
2 Mazuraitis Dave CT   490084 46.56 2 Strong Bill CT   490078 42.21
3 Loucks Dean CT   490034 46.03 3 Rioux Dave CT   490053 41.97
4 Murray Sr Ron CT   490133 46.03 4 Kelley Chris CT   490583 41.95
5 Sherwood Rick CT   490241 44.27 5 Carl Bob CT   490015 41.43
6 Warner Brad CT   490640 43.63 6 Labbe Phil CT   490016 41.02
7 Vadnais Francis MA   480029 43.10 7 Martinez Shelly MA W 480256 39.99
4:00 P.M.  Sunday 4:00 P.M. Sunday
CLASS: E ST C NHPA # Rng% CLASS: F ST C NHPA # Rng%
1 Castleberry Shawn CT   490033 39.75 1 Smith Debby CT W 490155 37.53
2 Dube Roland CT 30 490126 39.63 2 Scully Debbie CT W 490553 37.33
3 Heroux Ronald CT   490747 38.81 3 Dietz Dirk CT   490664 37.06
4 Sherwood Andrew CT B 490297 38.34 4 Briglia Chris CT   490441 36.54
5 Butler Carolyn CT W 490636 38.08 5 Sulik Myles CT   490630 36.43
6 Longo Nick CT   490008 37.88 6 Chorzempa Andy CT   490036 36.23
7 Meshnick Theresa MA W 480180 37.83 7 Sylvester Vincent CT   490639 35.92
 4:00 P.M.Saturday  4:00 P.M.Saturday
CLASS: G ST C NHPA # Rng% CLASS: H ST C NHPA # Rng%
1 Farrey Patty CT W 490641 35.76 1 Rabideau Dennis CT   490555 32.78
2 Lapierre Bernie CT   490157 35.26 2 Peters Harold CT   490086 32.66
3 Hinkle Robert CT   490738 34.69 3 Byrne Ken CT   490397 32.06
4 Boundphankdy Ket CT   490051 34.62 4 Henson Roger CT   490213 32.05
5 Schlemmer Aimee CT W 490625 34.56 5 Campbell Peter CT   490124 31.63
6 Kimball Dennis NH   470194 34.27 6 Hunt Rob CT   490479 31.13
7 Christensen Chris CT   490584 33.94 7 Dean Mike CT   490057 30.78
12:00 P.M.Saturday 12:00 P.M.Saturday
CLASS: I ST C NHPA # Rng% CLASS: J ST C NHPA # Rng%
1 Cardinale Al MA 30 480103 30.03 1 Dagraca Eli CT   490661 27.66
2 Forgette Mark CT   490739 29.84 2 Plate Terry CT W 490158 26.99
3 Bartlett John CT   490594 29.41 3 Dupuis Jean CT 30 490079 26.97
4 Marrotte Bob CT   490580 28.40 4 Mason Mark CT   490481 26.94
5 Benoit Kyle CT   490552 28.32 5 Duff Paul CT   490131 26.83
6 Plate Sr Chris CT 30 490038 28.31 6 Mancini Rose CT W 490638 26.44
7 Hagen Jim CT   490046 28.15 7 Surprenant Chris CT   490089 26.17
8:00 A.M.Saturday 8:00 A.M.Saturday
CLASS: K ST C NHPA # Rng% CLASS: L ST C NHPA # Rng%
1 Hamilton John CT 30 490513 25.06 1 Oliveira William RI 30 500028 23.09
2 Navratil Roxanne CT W 490495 24.92 2 Dowling Matt CT   490048 22.43
3 Bradshaw Harold CT   490631 24.42 3 Mcgrath Stan CT   490451 22.09
4 Mancini Ben CT   490021 24.29 4 Hinkle Brian CT   490535 20.75
5 Nute Sid CT   490335 24.08 5 Nute Larry CT   490193 18.35
6 Warner Jason CT   490130 23.75 6 Quiterio Joao MA   480003 16.00
7 Guilmette Marcel CT   490093 23.44 7 Petruck Chester CT   490135 14.64